Equipe IV équipe Joueurs Clubs
Marcel HOUDAILLE 48 M. Marcel HOUDAILLE (24)
M. Hadrien DAVIRON (24)
Bridge Club De Viroflay
Bridge Club De Viroflay

Félix ARNAULT 46 M. Félix ARNAULT (24)
Mme Juliette MOTTAY (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Ilyes GRIFFAULT 46 M. tom levacher (24)
M. Ilyes GRIFFAULT (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Maxence MARMOUGET - VIVAT 46 M. Maxence MARMOUGET - VIVAT (24)
M. Léon FROGER (22)
Tournon Tain Bridge Club
Tournon Tain Bridge Club

Alexandre BELHADJ 44 M. Alexandre BELHADJ (22)
M. Nathan PEILLON (22)
Cercle De Bridge De Caluire
Cercle De Bridge De Caluire

Clarisse VANEL 44 Mme Clarisse VANEL (24)
Mme Agathe VANEL (20)
Bridge Club Metz Rollon Gadelle
Bridge Club Metz Rollon Gadelle

Alexis MARABOTTI 44 M. Alexis MARABOTTI (22)
M. Sebastien PERE (22)
Club De Bridge De Gif
Club De Bridge De Gif

Héloise PRUVOST 44 Mme Julie PRUVOST (22)
Mme Héloise PRUVOST (22)
Aire Bridge Club
Aire Bridge Club

Elise NUGUES BLOUVAC 44 Mme Mailys OMBEDE (22)
Mme Elise NUGUES BLOUVAC (22)
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs

Lucas VARENNE 44 M. Lucas VARENNE (22)
M. Antoine BRILMAN MITO (22)
Bridge Club De Viroflay
Bridge Club De Viroflay

Matthieu BERARDI 44 M. Matthieu BERARDI (22)
Mme Margot HABEGGER (22)
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs

Nathanaël BIJU-DUVAL 44 M. Alex BERTRON (22)
M. Nathanaël BIJU-DUVAL (22)
Bridge Club Pictave
Garden Bridge Club

Tom ALLARD 44 M. Esteban DECOU (22)
M. Tom ALLARD (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Alex HABEGGER 44 M. Alex HABEGGER (22)
M. Timothé CAMPMAS CULAUD (22)
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs

Loise VUILLAUME 44 Mme Loise VUILLAUME (22)
M. Raphaël DELAIS (22)
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs

Yanis KHARBAJOU 44 M. Lubin FOUSSARD (22)
M. Yanis KHARBAJOU (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Evan PETIT 44 M. Evan PETIT (22)
M. Mathis PLAQUET (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Nolan GUINFOLEAU 44 M. Nolan GUINFOLEAU (22)
Mme Appoline ARRIGNON (22)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Annabelle EXELBY 44 Mme Blanche REGNIER (22)
Mme Annabelle EXELBY (22)
Garden Bridge Club
Garden Bridge Club

Ambre VERGNE-CHARTREUX 44 Mme Salomé SAHUC (22)
Mme Ambre VERGNE-CHARTREUX (22)
Garden Bridge Club
Garden Bridge Club

Ambre DEFOURS 42 Mme Ambre DEFOURS (22)
M. François DURIEZ (20)
Tournon Tain Bridge Club
Bridge Club De Grenoble

Lucas BALESTRA 40 M. Lucas BALESTRA (20)
M. Ihsen KABARDJI (20)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Club Jeunesse Epsilon de Paris

Illona MICHEL 40 Mme Ilona MICHEL (20)
Mme Lise RAYNAUD (20)
Bridge Club Parthenaisien
Bridge Club Parthenaisien

Imanol MOUNICQ 40 M. Imanol MOUNICQ (20)
M. Theodore GOURGUES (20)
Club de Bridge Marguerite d'Angoulême
Club de Bridge Marguerite d'Angoulême

Boris KOSTOV 40 M. Samuel HENG (20)
M. Boris KOSTOV (20)
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs
Quai Lyonnais Des Jeunes Bridgeurs

Zélie SUEUR 40 Mme Zélie SUEUR (20)
Mme Lucile CAYLA (20)
Club Jeunesse Epsilon de Paris
St Quentin Bridge Club